Delegados y Centros de donación

DONANTES DE SANGRE ZARAGOZA

Dª. Mercedes Moreno Moreno AALOG - 41/AGRUSAN Nº 3

D. Óscar Dea Sanz AAVV Rosales del Canal

D. Luis Carreras Román Academia General Militar

D. Javier Regaño Estaún ACB-AVIVA

Dª. Ana Lizalde Arangaiz Adidas España S.A.

Dª. Georgina Calvo Ferrando Ágreda Automovil

Dª. Isabel Marín Ubide Aguarón

D. Ángel Luís Serrano Aznar Ainzón

Dª. Esther Comín Aguilar Airtex

D. Daniel Benito Alcaya Alagón

D. Herminio Aznar Costa Alfajarín

D. Javier Arnal Gimeno Alfamén

Dª. Mercedes Rubio Soriano Alhama de Aragón

Dª. Carmen Tejero Tejero Almonacid de la Sierra

Dª. Nuria Gimeno Romeo Aniñón

Dª. Ana Cristina Enguita Pérez Aragón TV

Dª. Blanca Miramont Ferrando Aragón TV

Dª. Rebeca Ormad Camín Arcelor Mittal

Dª. Beatriz Giménez Mercado Arcelor Mittal

Dª. Pilar Requeno Aragón Ariza

D. Carlos Moreno Moreno Ateca

Dª. Mª Dolores Tejedor Melero Ayuntamiento de Zaragoza - Seminario

Dª. Pilar Alconchel Casas Azuara

Dª. Pascuala León Colás Báguena

Dª. Rosa Mª Ruíz de Munain Aguirre Bantierra

D. Elias Iruela Cámara Base Aérea E.T.E.S.D.A.

D. José Ignacio Fernández Robles Base Aérea O.F.A.P

D. Miguel Ferrer Soria Base San Jorge

Dª. Antonia Zapater Reales Becton Dickinson

D. José Antonio Cubel Chavarría Belchite

D. Jesús Ezquerra Benedicto Biota

D. Fernando Sancho Sierra Boquiñeni

Dª. Cristina Blasco Custardoy Borja

Dª. Pilar Moreno Bonals Borja

Dª. Azucena Chueca Peña Brea de Aragón

Dª. Mª Dolores Aznar Casau Brea de Aragón

D. José Antonio Enfedaque González Bujaraloz

Dª. Pilar Lainez Pardos C.H.E

D. José Miguel Romance Herrera C.I.T.A

Dª. Isabel Ochoa Gracia Cabañas de Ebro

Dª. Mª Ángeles Campillos Viñas Cadrete

D. Fernando Martín Garcés Caladero

D. Jesús Gracia Salanova Calatorao

D. Pedro Mateo Baquero Cariñena

Dª. Carmen Polo Enguita Cariñena

D. Ibrahim Abeyat Ms Casa Palestina

D. Francisco José Molina Ballester Casetas

Dª. Luisa Serra Sierra Caspe

Dª. Amparo Francín Catalán Caspe

D. Javier Gómez Martínez CENAD

D. Juan Carlos Cacenaves Márquez Centro Comercial Utebo

D. José De Escartín Blesa Centro Comercial Utrillas

Dª. Mª del Mar Gil Langa Centro de Salud La Jota

D. José Mª Calvo Gómez Centro Regional de Mando

Dª. Ana Mª Blasco Fariñas Cetina

Dª. Ana Belén Moreno Novol Chocolates Lacasa

D. Alfredo Pérez Lambán Clínica Montpellier

D. Pedro Girón Agras CMU Del Carmen

D. Carlos Lavilla Blasco CMU Goya

D. José Luis Muzquiz Moracho CMU Pedro Cerbuna

D. Raúl Zapata Rodrigo CMU Pedro Cerbuna

D. Tomás Lacasa Insa CMU Pignatelli

Dª. Raquel Atrian Longás CMU Pignatelli

D. José Luis Múzquiz Moracho CMU Santa Isabel

D. Lionel Delgado Ontivero CMU Santa Isabel

Dª. Mª Pilar Rodrigo Ruíz Cofradía Coronación de Espinas

D. Jesús Parra Formento Cofradía Cristo Resucitado

Dª. Mª Ángeles Langoyo Ortega Cofradía de la Crucifixión

D. Carlos Giménez Gregorio Cofradía de las Siete Palabras

D. Alberto Bueso Sanz Cofradía Descendimiento

Dª. Celia Beltrán Escanero Cofradía Descendimiento

Dª. Isabel Glaria Cortés Cofradía La Columna

Dª. Elisa Bello Cubero Cofradía Prendimiento

D. Ignacio Torrubia Ibáñez Cofradía Sagrada Eucaristía

Dª. Maite Aguirre Izaguerri Colegio Condes de Aragón

D. Manuel Franco López Colegio Corazonistas

Dª. Mª Dolores Bosqued Ovejano Colegio La Salle Franciscanas

D. Joaquín Gimeno Pérez Colegio La Salle Montemolín

D. Juan Carlos Orús Orcastegui Colegio La Salle Sto. Ángel

Dª. Siony Polo Diégez Colegio La Salle Sto. Ángel

D. José Joaquín Coma Torres Colegio Salesianos

Dª. Mª Soledad Romero Millán Colegio Sto. Domingo de Silos

Dª. Eva Murillo Álvarez Comisiones Obreras

D. José Ramón Villanueva Herrero Consejería Educación

Dª. Ana Cameo Peiró Cosuenda

D. Antonio Carrión Sacacia CPIFP Los Enlaces

D. Marino Franco Portero Cuarte de Huerva

Dª. Amparo Moreno Arnal Daroca

D. Javier Alcazar Aldea Delegación de Hacienda

D. Ricardo Martín Tezanos Delegación del Gobierno

D. Julio Vicente Navarro DHL

Dª. Rosa Ventura Sciame Diputación General de Aragón - San Pedro Nolasco

Dª. Mercedes Mairal De Mingo Diputación General de Aragón - Edificio Pignatelli

Dª. Merche De La Cruz Castillo Diputación General de Aragón - Consumo

D. Alberto Sainz-Aja Fernández Diputación Provincial de Zaragoza

D. Manuel Izuel Calvo Distrito La Almozara

D. Eduardo Lozano Soria DKV Seguros

D. Francisco Sánchez Gimeno DKV Seguros

Dª. Beatriz Gracia Olivan E.D.P. GERREHEIMER

Dª. Pilar Jiménez Ruíz E.R.Z

D. Francisco Murillo Del Río E.U. Empresariales

D. Javier Velar Bordum Edificio Trovador

Dª. Pilar Navarrete Fernández EINA

D. Santiago Gallizo Pérez Ejea de los Caballeros

D. Valentín Ferrer Mur El Burgo de Ebro

D. Miguel Ángel Fustero Fustero El Corte Inglés

Dª. Mª Felicidad Melús Clemente El Frasno

D. Carlos Gascón Del Prim Enarco

D. Vicente Sanz Gaya Épila

D. José Luis Salas Pina Escatrón

Dª. Mª Dolores Llobet Domínguez Escuela Oficial de Idiomas Lázaro Carreter

Dª. Ruth Morales Gabas Esprinet

D. Ricardo Gracia Ballarín Estación Experimental Aula Dei

Dª. Dorita Taratiel Royo Estación Experimental Aula Dei

D. José Millán Villagrasa Fabara

D. Pedro Gallinat Mediavilla Fabara

Dª. Mar Alcantara Pérez Facultad Ciencias Física y Química

D. Javier Tello Baulas Facultad Ciencias Sociales y Trabajo

D. Juan García Blasco Facultad Derecho

D. Javier Hernando Escriche Facultad Económicas y Empresariales

D. Eduardo Suñén Acín Facultad Educación

D. José Miguel Ramírez Aliacar Facultad Filosofía

Dª. Mar Alcantara Pérez Facultad Geológicas y Matemáticas

D. Manuel Paramio Bresme Facultad Medicina

D. Jesús García Sánchez Facultad Veterinaria

Dª Iria Cebrián Ventura Fadema

Dª. Odilia Llop Batiste Fayón

Dª. Carmen Giner Muñoz Figueruelas

Dª. Carmen López Andrés FREMAP

D. Pedro L. Domínguez Calavia Fuendejalón

Dª. Ana Belén Pueyo Linares Fuentes de Ebro

Dª. Elisenda Cantín López Fuentes de Ebro

Dª. Rocío Risco Sandoval Fundación ADRA

Dª. Maite Albajén Beltrán Fundación Rey Ardid

Dª. Idoia Ascaso Izuel Fundación Rey Ardid

Dª. Teresa Colell Farré Fundación San Valero

Dª. Esther Colell Ariño Fundación San Valero

Dª. Mª Victoria Navarro Zapata Gallur

Dª. Mª Teresa Pinilla Barrios Garrapinillos

Dª. Natividad Loras Borraz Gelsa

Dª. Mª José Aísa Bandrés Gimnasio Megym

D. José Luis Marín Durán Guardia Civil Casetas, Grs nº 5

D. Miguel Luño Gil Herrera de los Navarros

D. Miguel Ángel Fustero Fustero Hipercor

D. Miguel Cendrero Ortiz HP Barclays

D. Francisco Martín Mallén I.E.S Avempace

D. Ángel Quílez Albar I.E.S Ítaca

D. Luis Montil Goy I.E.S Miguel Catalán

Dª. Pilar Higueras Valenzuela I.E.S Pedro de Luna

D. Miguel Ángel Martín Jariod I.E.S Pilar Lorengar

Dª. Marina Apellaniz Escribano I.E.S Santiago Hernández

D. Manuel Sánchez Plumed I.E.S Virgen del Pilar

D. José Ignacio García Fajardo I.N.S.S.

Dª. Aurora Esteban Esteban Ibdes

D. Miguel Ángel Guerrero Caseras Ibercaja

D. David Longares Barcelona Idom Zaragoza

D. Florencio Miguel Millán Roncal Iglesia Jesucristo de los Santos de los Últimos Días

D. David Ceamanos Valero Iglesia Ntra. Sra. De la Esperanza

D. Manolo Liarte Guardia Iglesia Ntra. Sra. De la Esperanza

D. Pedro Luís Redondo Gaspar Illueca

Dª. Mª Ángeles Cubero Machuca Inaem

D. Roberto Esteban Ferrer Inditex

D. José Luis Latre Navarro Industrias Copo

D. Mariano Gil Royo Intercofradías

D. Julio Tejel Palacios Interfacultades

D. Braulio Cantera Álvarez Interpeñas

D. Javier Sicilia Sicilia Jaraba

Dª. Julia Lahuerta Caro Jarque de Moncayo

Dª. Pilar Sebastián Granados Juzgados

Dª. Josefina Samper Solán La Almolda

Dª. Olga Moreno Montesinos La Almunia

D. Manuel López Navarro La Almunia

Dª. Begoña Amador Santabarbara La Joyosa

D. Tomás Gimeno Gimeno La Muela

Dª. Pilar Aparicio Algarate La Puebla de Alfindén

Dª Pilar Guillén Artal La Zaida

D. Carlos Minguillón Tomás La Zaida

Dª. Begoña Carriquiri Milian Langa del Castillo

Dª. Isabel Royo Guillén Lecera

D. Mariano Pardo Giménez Leciñena

D. Esteban Lázaro Ezquerra Letux

D. Antonio Mastral Tortajada Longares

Dª. Mª Carmen Zalaya Navascués Luceni

D. Raúl Palacios Íñiguez Lumpiaque

Dª. Amparo Román Lera Lumpiaque

Dª. Lucía Arbués Falcón Luna

Dª. Mª Ángeles Garrido Lostalet Luna

Dª. Concepción Ballarín Abad Maella

Dª. Montserrat Lacámara Añón Magallón

D. Vicente Lapuerta Alcázar Mallén

Dª. Laura Lapuerta Alcay Mallén

D. Luciano Herrer Herrero Maluenda

Dª. Mª Jesús Modrego Jiménez María de Huerva

D. Francisco Blasco Mainar Mediana de Aragón

Dª. Pilar Ibarz Copons Mequinenza

Dª. Melchora García Andrés Mesones de Isuela

D. José Luis Ruiz López Miedes

Dª. Ana Fustero Fustero Monegrillo

D. Rafael Longarón Labarta Montañana

Dª. Cristina Mirabet Bas Montañana

Dª. Mª Carmen Beltrán Moreno Monzalbarba

Dª. Rosa Mª Aznar García Morata de Jalón

D. José Abel Casado Remacha Moros

D. Antonio Clos Andrés Muel

D. José Félix Lajusticia Rubio Munébrega

D. José Yus Blasco Muniesa

Dª. Elena Suñer Andreu Nonaspe

Dª. Mª Carmen Zurita Moreno Nonaspe

D. Juan José Cerdán Sansuán Novillas

D. Ángel Orús Díez Nuez de Ebro

D. Pedro Martínez Bailón Octava Zona Guardia Civil Aragón

D. Miguel Alastrue Tierra Opel España, SA

Dª. Mª Pilar Briz Mourelos Osera de Ebro

Dª. Laudelina Sánchez Floría Paniza

D. José Luis Salinas Puertolas Pastriz

Dª. Sagrario Urrea Bielsa Pedrola

Dª. Mª José Molina Ramos Peñaflor

D. Alfredo García Blanco Pikolín

Dª. Mª Luisa Mateo García Pina de Ebro

D. José Bolsas Ibáñez Pinseque

Dª. Esmeralda Laleona Esteban Pinsoro

D. José Antonio Aguaron Gañarul Pradilla de Ebro

Dª. Mª Luisa Jardiel Salinas Quinto

Dª. Ángeles Rozas Budria Quinto

D. Manuel García García RACA 20

Dª. Rosa Giménez Alonso Remolinos

Dª. Carmen Rosa Ayarza García Ricla

Dª. Mª Pilar Melús Calvo Ricla

D. José Antonio Valero Beltrán Ringo Valvulas

D. José Domingo Casamayor Iguaz Sádaba

Dª. Marta Brosed Valenzuela SAICA

D. Joaquín Solanas Rivas SAICA - EL BURGO

D. Javier Gómez Martínez San Juan de Mozarrifar

Dª. Conchita Almalén Biel San Mateo de Gállego

Dª. Mª José Pellejero Letosa San Mateo de Gállego

Dª. Raquel Méndez Maluenda Sarquavitae Zalfonada

Dª. Rosa Galindo Morer Sástago

Dª. Mª José Lázaro Tobajas Saviñán

Dª. Inmaculada Ocabo Meléndez Schindler

D. Miguel Ángel Lafuente Ripollés Schindler

Dª. Mª Pilar Álvarez Álvarez Sobradiel

Dª. Mª Encarnación Pérez Rubio Sos del Rey Católico

D. Daniel Veron Roy Taim Weser

Dª. Miriam Allora Hirsch Taim Weser

Dª. Carmen Baroja Langa Tarazona

D. Jesús Continente Ruiz Tauste

Dª. Margarita Martínez Anso Tauste

D. Jesús Martínez Morales Tauste

D. José Zueco Giménez Tauste

Dª. María Viamonte Tortajada Tereos Syral

D. José Martínez Villar Terrer

D. Rafael Villarroya Villagrasa Tesorería INSS

D. Felipe Marco Amada Torres de Berrellén

Dª. Mercedes Trébol Bartos Torres de Berrellén

Dª. Montserrat Montero Palacios Transportes Sesé

Dª. Miriam Allora Hirsch Trox España

D. Julio Tejero Medrano UGT

Dª. Inmaculada Brau Navarro Uncastillo

D. Salvador Rodríguez Izquierdo Universidad San Jorge

Dª. Teresa Oriol Uriel Utebo

Dª. Patricia Márquez Oriol Utebo

Dª. Eva Escudero Maestro Villafranca de Ebro

Dª. Ana Isabel Villar Lechón Villalengua

D. Domingo Aranda Chueca Villamayor

Dª. Ana Mª Monzón Ortiz Villanueva de Gállego

Dª. Ana Ramírez García Villanueva de Huerva

D. Eugenio Torrubia Acón Villarroya de la Sierra

D. Francisco Polo Cariñena Yudigar

D. Jesús Banzo Aso Zuera

Dª. Mª Pilar Zandundo Sola Zuera

DELEGADOS FRANJA ORIENTAL

Dª. Mª Ángeles Roca Llop Albelda

Dª. Begoña Ortiz Abadía Altorricón

D. Javier Foncillas Puey Ballobar

D. Juan Estudillo Fernández Fraga

D. Manel Navarro Rubio Torrente de Cinca

D. Miguel Ángel Capdevila Viu Tamarite de Litera

D. Antonio Ibarz Pascual Zaidín

 

www.donantesdesangrearagon.org